[2017 PDF&VCE] Latest N10-006 Dumps PDF Free Download In Lead2pass (226-250)

Lead2pass 2017 September New CompTIA N10-006 Exam Dumps!

100% Free Download! 100% Pass Guaranteed!

Since I recently passed the the CompTIA N10-006 exam, it’s time for me to share the Lead2pass exam dumps I used when preparing for this exam.

Following questions and answers are all new published by CompTIA Official Exam Center: https://www.lead2pass.com/n10-006.html

QUESTION 226
Which of the following switch features allows for both incoming and outgoing data across physical ports at the same time?

A.    Burst-frame
B.    Full-duplex
C.    Half-duplex
D.    VoIP

Answer: B
Explanation:
Afull-duplex(FDX), or sometimesdouble-duplexsystem, allows communication in both directions, and, unlike half-duplex, allows this to happen simultaneously. Land-line telephone networks are full-duplex, since they allow both callers to speak and be heard at the same time

QUESTION 227
Which of the following is a common physical network topology?

A.    Cross-over
B.    Loopback
C.    Star
D.    Straight

Answer: C
Explanation:
A star network consists of one centralswitch,hubor computer, which acts as a conduit to transmit messages. This consists of a central node, to which all other nodes are connected; this central node provides a common connection point for all nodes through a hub. In star topology, every node (computer workstation or any other peripheral) is connected to central node called hub or switch.

QUESTION 228
PKI is a method of user authentication which uses which of the following?

A.    Various router commands
B.    Access control lists
C.    Certificate services
D.    A RADIUS server

Answer: C
Explanation:
A PKI (public key infrastructure) enables users of a basically unsecure public network such as the Internet to securely and privately exchange data and money through the use of a public and a private cryptographic key pair that is obtained and shared through a trusted authority. The public key infrastructure provides for a digital certificate that can identify an individual or an organization and directory services that can store and, when necessary, revoke the certificates. Although the components of a PKI are generally

QUESTION 229
A technician has a network with a mix of newer and older equipment. Which of the following settings would dynamically configure whether to use full or half duplex?

A.    Transmission speed
B.    Frequency
C.    Auto-negotiate
D.    Distance

Answer: C
Explanation:
Autonegotiation is an Ethernet procedure by which two connected devices choose common transmission parameters, such as speed, duplex mode, and flow control. In this process, the connected devices first share their capabilities regarding these parameters and then choose the highest performance transmission mode they both support.

QUESTION 230
An administrator needs to install a WAP in a location where there is no electrical wiring. Which of the following should the administrator use to complete a successful installation?

A.    Coaxial
B.    Wireless bridge
C.    PoE
D.    Multimode fiber

Answer: C
Explanation:
PoE provides both data and power connections in one cable, so equipment doesn’t require a separate cable for each need.

QUESTION 231
Which of the following is always true when a router selects a destination?

A.    The default gateway is selected over any other static or dynamic route.
B.    The shortest route is always selected.
C.    The most specific route is selected over the default gateway.
D.    A dynamic route is selected over a directly attached network.

Answer: C
Explanation:
Router always looks for the most closely matched route for forwarding the packet. For example if
there are two routes in your router and you have to send a packet to a host with an ip 10.10.10.10 then it will forward packet to 192.168.1.10 rather than 192.168.1.1:
Network Destination Netmask Gateway
0.0.0.0 0.0.0.0 192.168.1.1
10.10.10.0 255.255.255.0 192.168.1.10

QUESTION 232
A proxy server would MOST likely be installed to provide which of the following functions? (Select TWO).

A.    Combined DNS and DHCP hosting
B.    Encryption
C.    Content filtering
D.    Fault tolerance
E.    Website caching

Answer: CE
Explanation:
A content-filtering web proxy server provides administrative control over the content that may be relayed in one or both directions through the proxy. Acaching proxyserver accelerates service requests by retrieving content saved from a previous request made by the same client or even other clients.

QUESTION 233
Which of the following would the telecommunications carrier use to segregate customer traffic over long fiber links?

A.    VLAN
B.    MPLS
C.    VPN
D.    PSTN

Answer: B
Explanation:
MPLSis a mechanism in high-performance telecommunications networks that directs data from one network node to the next based on short path labels rather than long
network addresses, avoiding complex lookups in a routing table. The labels identify virtual links (paths) between distant nodes rather than endpoints

QUESTION 234
Drag and Drop Question
Drag and drop the fiber cable connection types to the appropriate image.

 

Answer:

 

QUESTION 235
An administrator notices SMTP traffic is being blocked by the company firewall. Which of the following ports should be opened?

A.    25
B.    53
C.    110
D.    443

Answer: A
Explanation:
SMTPis an Internet standard for electronic mail (e-mail) transmission across Internet Protocol (IP) networks. SMTP uses TCP port 25.

QUESTION 236
Which of the following network topologies would be separated into two networks if a client in the middle is removed or the cable is cut?

A.    Mesh
B.    Ring
C.    Bus
D.    Star

Answer: C
Explanation:
Abus network topologyis a network topology in which a set of clients are connected via a shared communications line/cables, called a bus.

QUESTION 237
Which of the following is an example of a Class C address?

A.    10.19.0.79
B.    127.34.8.197
C.    176.96.1.222
D.    192.168.1.105

Answer: D
Explanation:
Class C address range varies from 192.0.0.0 to 223.255.255.255.

QUESTION 238
Drag and Drop Question
A customer’s email server is not sending emails. Arrange the troubleshooting steps in the order the technician should perform them:

 

Answer:

 

QUESTION 239
Drag and Drop Question
GigSwitch1 is currently configured with a speed of 100 and Duplex is set to Auto on all interfaces. Interface 2 will be connected to GigSwitch2 which is used for all departments. Interface 1 will be used for HR traffic only.
GigSwitch1 needs to be configured with the following parameters:

* Configure the necessary protocol to prevent switching loops
* Configure GigSwitch1 with a /24 IP address for management
* Traffic across Interface 1 needs to be forced to accept and receive up to 100Mbps data at the same time
* Traffic across Interface 2 needs to be forced to use Gigabit speeds and maximum performance

Drag and drop the appropriate configurations to their corresponding requirements.
All placeholders must be filled. Not all configurations will be used.

 

Answer:

 

QUESTION 240
Lab Simulation
Workstations are unable to access the internet after a recent power outage. Configure the appropriate devices to ensure All workstations have internet connectivity.

 

Answer:
The switches are not connected properly.
Connect Switch 1 to switch three on the last port and then connect the last port of the switch 3 to the first port of switch 2. In this way the switches will be connected properly. Click Enable All to enable the switches.

QUESTION 241
Lab Simulation
You have been tasked with testing a CAT5e cable.
A summary of the test results can be found on the screen.

Step 1: Select the tool that was used to create the cable test results.
Step 2: Interpret the test results and select the option that explains the results.

After you are done with your analysis, click the ‘Submit Cable Test Analysis’ button.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Answer: Cable certifier – incorrectly crimped cable

QUESTION 242
Lab Simulation
Wireless network users recently began experiencing speed and performance issues after access point 2 (AP2) was replaced due to faulty hardware.
The original network was installed according to a consultant’s specifications and has always worked without a problem.
You, a network technician, have been tasked with evaluating the situation and resolving the issues to improve both performance and connectivity.
Refer to the following diagram and perform any NECESSARY changes to the wireless and wired infrastructure by adjusting devices.
Note: Adjust the LEAST number of devices needed to fix the issue, all blue icons in the image are clickable.
When you feel the simulation is complete please select the Done button.

 

 

 

 

 

 

Answer:

– Change the speed and duplex settings on AP2 only to 100 and full.
– Change the mode to G on AP2
– Change the channel to 6 on AP2

Explanation:
Since we know that the network was running perfectly before replacing AP2 we should start by looking at this new device that was used to replace the old one. Here we see that the other AP’s have hard coded the speed and duplex settings to 100/full, while AP2 is set to auto/auto.
Also, the other AP’s have been configured to use 802.11G, while AP2 is using 802.11B.
Finally the channel that AP2 is using overlaps with AP1 which can cause problems.
Channels 1, 6, and 11 are spaced far enough apart that they don’t overlap.
On a non-MIMO setup (i.e. 802.11 a, b, or g) you should always try to use channel 1, 6, or 11. Since AP1 is using 1, and AP3 is using 11, AP2 should be using 6.

QUESTION 243
A user’s laptop is unable to keep a stable network connection. Which of the following measures would MOST likely need to be configured?

A.    SSID name
B.    WAP encryption strength
C.    WAP radio power
D.    Channel overlay

Answer: C
Explanation:
WAP radio power is the signal strength through which you can specify the range from which you can stay connected to the network and access internet. Here, when the user is not able to maintain a stable connection then it is a problem with the signal strength for sure so you can try to increase the signal strength by increasing the radio power.

QUESTION 244
The security administrator needs to restrict specific devices from connecting to certain WAPs. Which of the following security measures would BEST fulfill this need?

A.    WAP placement
B.    MAC address filtering
C.    Content filtering
D.    Encryption type and strength

Answer: B
Explanation:
MAC Filtering (or EUI filtering, or layer 2 address filtering) is a security access control method whereby the 48-bit address assigned to each network card is used to determine access to the network.

QUESTION 245
Which of the following performs authentication and provides a secure connection by using 3DES to encrypt all information between two systems?

A.    HTTPS
B.    SSH
C.    RSA
D.    SSL

Answer: B
Explanation:
DES encryption algorithm encrypts data three times. Three 64-bit keys are used, instead of one, for an overall key length of 192 bits (the first encryption is encrypted with second key, and the resulting cipher text is again encrypted with a third key).

QUESTION 246
The Network Interface Layer of the TCP/IP model corresponds to which of the following layers of the OSI model? (Select TWO).

A.    Network
B.    Session
C.    Transport
D.    Physical
E.    Data link

Answer: DE
Explanation:
The network layer is responsible for packet forwarding includingroutingthrough intermediate routers, whereas thedata link layeris responsible for media access control, flow control and error checking.

QUESTION 247
In which of the following layers of the OSI model would MAC addressing be found?

A.    Network
B.    Application
C.    Data Link
D.    Transport

Answer: C
Explanation:
The ITU-TG.hnstandard, which provides high-speed local area networking over existing wires (power lines, phone lines and coaxial cables), includes a complete data link layer which provides both error correction and flow control by means of aselective repeatSliding Window Protocol.

QUESTION 248
Several users from the finance department report that they are able to access the Internet, but unable to connect to their financial applications. The network technician is unable to ping the finance server. The technician decides to check the switch and determines that Internet access is working. Which of the following is a possible cause of the access issues?

A.    Faulty cable
B.    Remote management disabled
C.    Improper VLAN assignment
D.    Mismatched duplex

Answer: C
Explanation:
Finance Server is placed in same VLAN which is assigned to finance users if they are able to access internet that’s means connectivity to switch is good, so we have to check the VLAN assigned to users.

QUESTION 249
A technician needs to ensure that traffic from a specific department is separated within several switches. Which of the following needs to be configured on the switch to separate the traffic?

A.    Duplex settings
B.    SNMP string
C.    VLAN assignments
D.    Spanning tree

Answer: C
Explanation:
A VLAN is a group of end stations with a common set of requirements, independent of physical location. VLANs have the same attributes as a physical LAN but allow you to group end stations even if they are not located physically on the same LAN segment.

QUESTION 250
Several users are reporting connectivity issues with their laptops. Upon further investigation, the network technician identifies that their laptops have been attacked from a specific IP address outside of the network. Which of the following would need to be configured to prevent any further attacks from that IP address?

A.    Port security
B.    IDS
C.    Firewall rules
D.    Switch VLAN assignments

Answer: C
Explanation:
Firewall rules block or allow specific traffic passing through from one side of the router to the other. Inbound rules (WAN to LAN) restrict access by outsiders to private resources, selectively allowing only specific outside users to access specific resources. Outbound rules (LAN to WAN) determine what outside resources local users can have access to.

More free Lead2pass N10-006 exam new questions on Google Drive: https://drive.google.com/open?id=0B3Syig5i8gpDVzI0bUdJdU1ESkk

I hope Lead2pass exam questions from the CompTIA N10-006 exam helps you pass the exam and earn your CompTIA certification! Happy Studying!

2017 CompTIA N10-006 (All 1521 Q&As) exam dumps (PDF&VCE) from Lead2pass:

https://www.lead2pass.com/n10-006.html [100% Exam Pass Guaranteed]

Lead2pass 2017 September New CompTIA N10-006 Exam Dumps!

100% Free Download! 100% Pass Guaranteed!

Since I recently passed the the CompTIA N10-006 exam, it’s time for me to share the Lead2pass exam dumps I used when preparing for this exam.

Following questions and answers are all new published by CompTIA Official Exam Center: https://www.lead2pass.com/n10-006.html

QUESTION 226
Which of the following switch features allows for both incoming and outgoing data across physical ports at the same time?

A.    Burst-frame
B.    Full-duplex
C.    Half-duplex
D.    VoIP

Answer: B
Explanation:
Afull-duplex(FDX), or sometimesdouble-duplexsystem, allows communication in both directions, and, unlike half-duplex, allows this to happen simultaneously. Land-line telephone networks are full-duplex, since they allow both callers to speak and be heard at the same time

QUESTION 227
Which of the following is a common physical network topology?

A.    Cross-over
B.    Loopback
C.    Star
D.    Straight

Answer: C
Explanation:
A star network consists of one centralswitch,hubor computer, which acts as a conduit to transmit messages. This consists of a central node, to which all other nodes are connected; this central node provides a common connection point for all nodes through a hub. In star topology, every node (computer workstation or any other peripheral) is connected to central node called hub or switch.

QUESTION 228
PKI is a method of user authentication which uses which of the following?

A.    Various router commands
B.    Access control lists
C.    Certificate services
D.    A RADIUS server

Answer: C
Explanation:
A PKI (public key infrastructure) enables users of a basically unsecure public network such as the Internet to securely and privately exchange data and money through the use of a public and a private cryptographic key pair that is obtained and shared through a trusted authority. The public key infrastructure provides for a digital certificate that can identify an individual or an organization and directory services that can store and, when necessary, revoke the certificates. Although the components of a PKI are generally

QUESTION 229
A technician has a network with a mix of newer and older equipment. Which of the following settings would dynamically configure whether to use full or half duplex?

A.    Transmission speed
B.    Frequency
C.    Auto-negotiate
D.    Distance

Answer: C
Explanation:
Autonegotiation is an Ethernet procedure by which two connected devices choose common transmission parameters, such as speed, duplex mode, and flow control. In this process, the connected devices first share their capabilities regarding these parameters and then choose the highest performance transmission mode they both support.

QUESTION 230
An administrator needs to install a WAP in a location where there is no electrical wiring. Which of the following should the administrator use to complete a successful installation?

A.    Coaxial
B.    Wireless bridge
C.    PoE
D.    Multimode fiber

Answer: C
Explanation:
PoE provides both data and power connections in one cable, so equipment doesn’t require a separate cable for each need.

QUESTION 231
Which of the following is always true when a router selects a destination?

A.    The default gateway is selected over any other static or dynamic route.
B.    The shortest route is always selected.
C.    The most specific route is selected over the default gateway.
D.    A dynamic route is selected over a directly attached network.

Answer: C
Explanation:
Router always looks for the most closely matched route for forwarding the packet. For example if
there are two routes in your router and you have to send a packet to a host with an ip 10.10.10.10 then it will forward packet to 192.168.1.10 rather than 192.168.1.1:
Network Destination Netmask Gateway
0.0.0.0 0.0.0.0 192.168.1.1
10.10.10.0 255.255.255.0 192.168.1.10

QUESTION 232
A proxy server would MOST likely be installed to provide which of the following functions? (Select TWO).

A.    Combined DNS and DHCP hosting
B.    Encryption
C.    Content filtering
D.    Fault tolerance
E.    Website caching

Answer: CE
Explanation:
A content-filtering web proxy server provides administrative control over the content that may be relayed in one or both directions through the proxy. Acaching proxyserver accelerates service requests by retrieving content saved from a previous request made by the same client or even other clients.

QUESTION 233
Which of the following would the telecommunications carrier use to segregate customer traffic over long fiber links?

A.    VLAN
B.    MPLS
C.    VPN
D.    PSTN

Answer: B
Explanation:
MPLSis a mechanism in high-performance telecommunications networks that directs data from one network node to the next based on short path labels rather than long
network addresses, avoiding complex lookups in a routing table. The labels identify virtual links (paths) between distant nodes rather than endpoints

QUESTION 234
Drag and Drop Question
Drag and drop the fiber cable connection types to the appropriate image.

 

Answer:

 

QUESTION 235
An administrator notices SMTP traffic is being blocked by the company firewall. Which of the following ports should be opened?

A.    25
B.    53
C.    110
D.    443

Answer: A
Explanation:
SMTPis an Internet standard for electronic mail (e-mail) transmission across Internet Protocol (IP) networks. SMTP uses TCP port 25.

QUESTION 236
Which of the following network topologies would be separated into two networks if a client in the middle is removed or the cable is cut?

A.    Mesh
B.    Ring
C.    Bus
D.    Star

Answer: C
Explanation:
Abus network topologyis a network topology in which a set of clients are connected via a shared communications line/cables, called a bus.

QUESTION 237
Which of the following is an example of a Class C address?

A.    10.19.0.79
B.    127.34.8.197
C.    176.96.1.222
D.    192.168.1.105

Answer: D
Explanation:
Class C address range varies from 192.0.0.0 to 223.255.255.255.

QUESTION 238
Drag and Drop Question
A customer’s email server is not sending emails. Arrange the troubleshooting steps in the order the technician should perform them:

 

Answer:

 

QUESTION 239
Drag and Drop Question
GigSwitch1 is currently configured with a speed of 100 and Duplex is set to Auto on all interfaces. Interface 2 will be connected to GigSwitch2 which is used for all departments. Interface 1 will be used for HR traffic only.
GigSwitch1 needs to be configured with the following parameters:

* Configure the necessary protocol to prevent switching loops
* Configure GigSwitch1 with a /24 IP address for management
* Traffic across Interface 1 needs to be forced to accept and receive up to 100Mbps data at the same time
* Traffic across Interface 2 needs to be forced to use Gigabit speeds and maximum performance

Drag and drop the appropriate configurations to their corresponding requirements.
All placeholders must be filled. Not all configurations will be used.

 

Answer:

 

QUESTION 240
Lab Simulation
Workstations are unable to access the internet after a recent power outage. Configure the appropriate devices to ensure All workstations have internet connectivity.

 

Answer:
The switches are not connected properly.
Connect Switch 1 to switch three on the last port and then connect the last port of the switch 3 to the first port of switch 2. In this way the switches will be connected properly. Click Enable All to enable the switches.

QUESTION 241
Lab Simulation
You have been tasked with testing a CAT5e cable.
A summary of the test results can be found on the screen.

Step 1: Select the tool that was used to create the cable test results.
Step 2: Interpret the test results and select the option that explains the results.

After you are done with your analysis, click the ‘Submit Cable Test Analysis’ button.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Answer: Cable certifier – incorrectly crimped cable

QUESTION 242
Lab Simulation
Wireless network users recently began experiencing speed and performance issues after access point 2 (AP2) was replaced due to faulty hardware.
The original network was installed according to a consultant’s specifications and has always worked without a problem.
You, a network technician, have been tasked with evaluating the situation and resolving the issues to improve both performance and connectivity.
Refer to the following diagram and perform any NECESSARY changes to the wireless and wired infrastructure by adjusting devices.
Note: Adjust the LEAST number of devices needed to fix the issue, all blue icons in the image are clickable.
When you feel the simulation is complete please select the Done button.

 

 

 

 

 

 

Answer:

– Change the speed and duplex settings on AP2 only to 100 and full.
– Change the mode to G on AP2
– Change the channel to 6 on AP2

Explanation:
Since we know that the network was running perfectly before replacing AP2 we should start by looking at this new device that was used to replace the old one. Here we see that the other AP’s have hard coded the speed and duplex settings to 100/full, while AP2 is set to auto/auto.
Also, the other AP’s have been configured to use 802.11G, while AP2 is using 802.11B.
Finally the channel that AP2 is using overlaps with AP1 which can cause problems.
Channels 1, 6, and 11 are spaced far enough apart that they don’t overlap.
On a non-MIMO setup (i.e. 802.11 a, b, or g) you should always try to use channel 1, 6, or 11. Since AP1 is using 1, and AP3 is using 11, AP2 should be using 6.

QUESTION 243
A user’s laptop is unable to keep a stable network connection. Which of the following measures would MOST likely need to be configured?

A.    SSID name
B.    WAP encryption strength
C.    WAP radio power
D.    Channel overlay

Answer: C
Explanation:
WAP radio power is the signal strength through which you can specify the range from which you can stay connected to the network and access internet. Here, when the user is not able to maintain a stable connection then it is a problem with the signal strength for sure so you can try to increase the signal strength by increasing the radio power.

QUESTION 244
The security administrator needs to restrict specific devices from connecting to certain WAPs. Which of the following security measures would BEST fulfill this need?

A.    WAP placement
B.    MAC address filtering
C.    Content filtering
D.    Encryption type and strength

Answer: B
Explanation:
MAC Filtering (or EUI filtering, or layer 2 address filtering) is a security access control method whereby the 48-bit address assigned to each network card is used to determine access to the network.

QUESTION 245
Which of the following performs authentication and provides a secure connection by using 3DES to encrypt all information between two systems?

A.    HTTPS
B.    SSH
C.    RSA
D.    SSL

Answer: B
Explanation:
DES encryption algorithm encrypts data three times. Three 64-bit keys are used, instead of one, for an overall key length of 192 bits (the first encryption is encrypted with second key, and the resulting cipher text is again encrypted with a third key).

QUESTION 246
The Network Interface Layer of the TCP/IP model corresponds to which of the following layers of the OSI model? (Select TWO).

A.    Network
B.    Session
C.    Transport
D.    Physical
E.    Data link

Answer: DE
Explanation:
The network layer is responsible for packet forwarding includingroutingthrough intermediate routers, whereas thedata link layeris responsible for media access control, flow control and error checking.

QUESTION 247
In which of the following layers of the OSI model would MAC addressing be found?

A.    Network
B.    Application
C.    Data Link
D.    Transport

Answer: C
Explanation:
The ITU-TG.hnstandard, which provides high-speed local area networking over existing wires (power lines, phone lines and coaxial cables), includes a complete data link layer which provides both error correction and flow control by means of aselective repeatSliding Window Protocol.

QUESTION 248
Several users from the finance department report that they are able to access the Internet, but unable to connect to their financial applications. The network technician is unable to ping the finance server. The technician decides to check the switch and determines that Internet access is working. Which of the following is a possible cause of the access issues?

A.    Faulty cable
B.    Remote management disabled
C.    Improper VLAN assignment
D.    Mismatched duplex

Answer: C
Explanation:
Finance Server is placed in same VLAN which is assigned to finance users if they are able to access internet that’s means connectivity to switch is good, so we have to check the VLAN assigned to users.

QUESTION 249
A technician needs to ensure that traffic from a specific department is separated within several switches. Which of the following needs to be configured on the switch to separate the traffic?

A.    Duplex settings
B.    SNMP string
C.    VLAN assignments
D.    Spanning tree

Answer: C
Explanation:
A VLAN is a group of end stations with a common set of requirements, independent of physical location. VLANs have the same attributes as a physical LAN but allow you to group end stations even if they are not located physically on the same LAN segment.

QUESTION 250
Several users are reporting connectivity issues with their laptops. Upon further investigation, the network technician identifies that their laptops have been attacked from a specific IP address outside of the network. Which of the following would need to be configured to prevent any further attacks from that IP address?

A.    Port security
B.    IDS
C.    Firewall rules
D.    Switch VLAN assignments

Answer: C
Explanation:
Firewall rules block or allow specific traffic passing through from one side of the router to the other. Inbound rules (WAN to LAN) restrict access by outsiders to private resources, selectively allowing only specific outside users to access specific resources. Outbound rules (LAN to WAN) determine what outside resources local users can have access to.

More free Lead2pass N10-006 exam new questions on Google Drive: https://drive.google.com/open?id=0B3Syig5i8gpDVzI0bUdJdU1ESkk

I hope Lead2pass exam questions from the CompTIA N10-006 exam helps you pass the exam and earn your CompTIA certification! Happy Studying!

2017 CompTIA N10-006 (All 1521 Q&As) exam dumps (PDF&VCE) from Lead2pass:

https://www.lead2pass.com/n10-006.html [100% Exam Pass Guaranteed]

Lead2pass Testking Pass4sure Actualtests Others
$99.99 $124.99 $125.99 $189 $29.99-$49.99
Up-to-Dated
Real Questions
Error Correction
Printable PDF
Premium VCE
VCE Simulator
One Time Purchase
Instant Download
Unlimited Install
100% Pass Guarantee
100% Money Back